1. Fujikura FSM-60S splicing machine = MYR 32,400.00 (complete set with cleaver, stripper, etc)

2. Exfo AXS-100 singlemode OTDR (1310/1550) = MYR 16,750.00 (complete set)

3. Patchcord FC/UPC - FC/UPC 3.0mm simplex - 3 meter = MYR 18.90

4. Patchcord SC/APC - SC/UPC 3.0mm simplex - 5 meter = MYR 21.90

5. Fiber patch panel (1U) rackmount 12 port = MYR 175.00 (complete with splicing tray and mounting kits)

6. Wall mounted fiber termination steel box 12 port = MYR 272.00 (complete with door-lock, splicing tray and mounting kits)

7. Fiber adaptor SC/UPC singlemode simplex = MYR 10.90

8. Sleeve protection single 60mm = MYR 0.80

9. Fiber wall socket with SC/UPC simplex loaded = MYR 19.20

10. Copper heatshrink jointing kit up to 200 pair = MYR 115.00